PCC of foreign languages

Kozhagalieva<br />Aigerim Beibutovna
Kozhagalieva
Aigerim Beibutovna
Head of the School of International Cooperation
Bazhenovo<br />Saltanat Tynybayeva
Bazhenovo
Saltanat Tynybayeva
English language
teacher
Galieva<br />Mirsulu Kadyrbekovna
Galieva
Mirsulu Kadyrbekovna
English language
teacher
Kangozhaeva<br />Raykhan Baltabaevna
Kangozhaeva
Raykhan Baltabaevna
English language
teacher
Hadjiev<br />Alexey Khamzatovich
Hadjiev
Alexey Khamzatovich
English language
teacher
Tsygankova<br />Evgeniya Viktorovna
Tsygankova
Evgeniya Viktorovna
English language
teacher
Shishigin<br />Victor Petrovich
Shishigin
Victor Petrovich
English language
teacher
Rakhmankulova<br />Aidan Galymzhanova
Rakhmankulova
Aidan Galymzhanova
English language
teacher
Blinov<br />Mikhail Alekseevich
Blinov
Mikhail Alekseevich
Teacher
Speaking English
Khovrinskaya<br />Maria Alexandrovna
Khovrinskaya
Maria Alexandrovna
Teacher
of special disciplines in English
PCC of Kazakh and Russian languages, general education disciplines
Dautova<br />Rakhilyam Narimanovna
Dautova
Rakhilyam Narimanovna
Teacher of Russian language and literature
Amirova<br />Tatiana Aitmambetovna
Amirova
Tatiana Aitmambetovna
Teacher of Kazakh language and literature
Belyshev<br />Alexander Sergeevich
Belyshev
Alexander Sergeevich
Teacher of Russian language and literature
Kundyzbayeva<br />Shynar Tuleubayevna
Kundyzbayeva
Shynar Tuleubayevna
Teacher of Kazakh language and literature
Tazabekkyzy<br />Móldir
Tazabekkyzy
Móldir
Teacher
of Kazakh language and literature
Amir<br />Zhanibek Amiruly
Amir
Zhanibek Amiruly
Chemistry
teacher
Irazova<br />Eva Ruslanovna
Irazova
Eva Ruslanovna
Biology
teacher
Isabekova<br />Aigerim Mukhitovna
Isabekova
Aigerim Mukhitovna
Geography teacher
in English
Castalskaya<br />Tatiana Pavlovna
Castalskaya
Tatiana Pavlovna
Geography
teacher
Eleniauskene<br />Natalia Viktorovna
Eleniauskene
Natalia Viktorovna
Geography
teacher
PCC of law, social disciplines
Zhevlakova<br />Julia Anatolyevna
Zhevlakova
Julia Anatolyevna
Teacher
of legal disciplines
Aslanov<br />Mirfail Mammadovich
Aslanov
Mirfail Mammadovich
Teacher
of legal disciplines
Bakirova<br />Zhanat Serikbayeva
Bakirova
Zhanat Serikbayeva
History
Teacher
Kalinina<br />Daria Viktorovna
Kalinina
Daria Viktorovna
History
Teacher
Sasykova<br />Albina Ravilyevna
Sasykova
Albina Ravilyevna
Teacher
of legal disciplines
Stadolnik<br />Venera Rinatovna
Stadolnik
Venera Rinatovna
Lecturer in Ethics and psychology, leadership
Shlebina<br />Dilara Rishatovna
Shlebina
Dilara Rishatovna
Teacher
of Leadership

PCC of information technologies, mathematics, physics
Yelchibaeva<br />Raigul Balabaevna
Yelchibaeva
Raigul Balabaevna
Information Technology
Teacher
Benly<br />Rustem Arturovich
Benly
Rustem Arturovich
Information Technology
Teacher
Kamalbekov<br />Madi Kuttybekovich
Kamalbekov
Madi Kuttybekovich
Teacher
of special disciplines
Mun<br />Oksana Erikovna
Mun
Oksana Erikovna
Teacher of physics and mathematics in English.language
Musieva<br />Kabira Nurmukhanbetovna
Musieva
Kabira Nurmukhanbetovna
Teacher
of mathematics
Sanbaeva<br />Raisa Khamzaevna
Sanbaeva
Raisa Khamzaevna
Information Technology
Teacher
Sedlovsky<br />Anatoly Anatolyevich
Sedlovsky
Anatoly Anatolyevich
Information Technology
Teacher

PCC of physical culture and NViTP
Iskhakov<br />Marat Damirovich
Iskhakov
Marat Damirovich
Physical education
teacher
Boguspaev<br />Dauletkarim Kasymkarimovich
Boguspaev
Dauletkarim Kasymkarimovich
Physical education
teacher
Boltaev<br />Saken Bekbosynovich
Boltaev
Saken Bekbosynovich
Physical education
teacher
Bayanbayeva<br />Saltanat Zhundibayeva
Bayanbayeva
Saltanat Zhundibayeva
Physical education
teacher
Sadykov<br />Kairat Saipovich
Sadykov
Kairat Saipovich
Teacher
NViTP
PCC of Economic disciplines
Zhantasova<br />Zaru Anuarovna
Zhantasova
Zaru Anuarovna
Teacher of economic disciplines
Zhaken<br />Nurkhan Dautbayuly
Zhaken
Nurkhan Dautbayuly
Teacher of economic disciplines
Ivanchenko<br />Elena Andreevna
Ivanchenko
Elena Andreevna
Teacher of economic disciplines
Makhambetova<br />Gulmira Zhaksylykovna
Makhambetova
Gulmira Zhaksylykovna
Teacher of economic disciplines
Mamonova<br />Gulzariam Asanovna
Mamonova
Gulzariam Asanovna
Teacher of economic disciplines
Myrzabekova<br />Rimma Narimanovna
Myrzabekova
Rimma Narimanovna
Teacher of economic disciplines
Shavdunova<br />Nazugum Gulmyatovna
Shavdunova
Nazugum Gulmyatovna
Teacher of economic disciplines
Kozlov<br />Vladimir Nikolaevich
Kozlov
Vladimir Nikolaevich
Teacher of economic disciplines
Kenesbayev<br />Nurlan
Kenesbayev
Nurlan
Teacher of economic disciplines

Educational ladder holding "ALMA"

Contacs

Students About Us