Teachers of languages and literature 

Amirova Tatyana Aitmambetovna
Amirova Tatyana AitmambetovnaTeacher of Kazakh language of the highest category
Khavronskaya <br />Mariya Aleksandrovna
Khavronskaya
Mariya Aleksandrovna
English teacher, master of translation studies
Nassyrov <br />Kamran Kerimovich
Nassyrov
Kamran Kerimovich
English teacher
dd
 
Dautova <br />Rakhilyam Narimanovna
Dautova
Rakhilyam Narimanovna
Russian language and literature teacher
dd
 

Teachers of financial and economic disciplines 

Makhambetova Gulmira Zhaksylykovna
Makhambetova Gulmira ZhaksylykovnaTeacher of economic subjects of the highest category
Kamalbekov <br />Madi Kuttybekovich
Kamalbekov
Madi Kuttybekovich
Teacher of special disciplines, master
dd
Zotova <br />Natalya Nikolaevna
Zotova
Natalya Nikolaevna
Teacher of statistics of the second category

Teachers of specialties "Management", "Marketing" 

Ostrovskiy <br />Vladislav Vladimirovich
Ostrovskiy
Vladislav Vladimirovich
Teacher of economic subjects, master
dd
Vostrikova <br />Natalya Alekseevna
Vostrikova
Natalya Alekseevna
Teacher of economic subjects of the highest category
Memanova Gulzaryam Asanovna
Memanova Gulzaryam AsanovnaTeacher of economic disciplines of the first category
Kozlov <br />Vladimir Nikolaevich
Kozlov
Vladimir Nikolaevich
Teacher of economic subjects
dd

Teachers of specialty "Information systems" 

Koshtaeva <br />Gulniza Esenalievna
Koshtaeva
Gulniza Esenalievna
Information technology teacher,
master
Kibarina<br />Elena Ivanovna
Kibarina
Elena Ivanovna
Information technology teacher of the highest category
Litovkina<br /> Natalia Viktorovna
Litovkina
Natalia Viktorovna
First category computer
science teacher
Elchibaeva <br />Raigul Balabaevna
Elchibaeva
Raigul Balabaevna
Teacher of special disciplines of the first category

Teachers of social disciplines

Tastanbekova Liliya Maratovna
Tastanbekova Liliya MaratovnaTeacher of Law subjects of the first category
Yachkovskaya Tatyana Leonidovna
Yachkovskaya Tatyana LeonidovnaCultural studies teacher
Zhevlakova Yulia Anatolievna
Zhevlakova Yulia AnatolievnaLecturer of Legal Disciplines of the Second Category, Master of Legal Sciences

Teachers of general education disciplines 

Krasnova Natalya Nikolaevna
Krasnova Natalya Nikolaevna Teacher of self-knowledge of the highest category
Zhdanova <br />Lyudmila Ilyinichna
Zhdanova
Lyudmila Ilyinichna
Teacher of physics of the highest category
Korinchyuk Oleg Nikolaevich
Korinchyuk Oleg Nikolaevich Basic Military Training teacher of the highest category
Iskhakov <br />Marat Damirovich
Iskhakov
Marat Damirovich
Physical Culture Teacher, Master of Sports

Educational ladder holding "ALMA"

Contacs

Students About Us